"Il vecchio sentiero รจ vicino."
Major championships
standings
Brazil | ||
1. | pl. | pts |
2. | pl. | pts |
3. | pl. | pts |
4. | pl. | pts |
5. | pl. | pts |
read all | ||
Argentina | ||
1. | pl. | pts |
2. | pl. | pts |
3. | pl. | pts |
4. | pl. | pts |
5. | pl. | pts |
read all |
Free predictions - single games
23:00 Central Cordoba 2 - Independiente 2 X2 (League: Argentina , Reserve League)
20:00 Padova - Catania 1X (League: Italy , Coppa Italia Serie C)
Neither website(11livegoal.com) nor anyone associated with the website accepts any responsibility whatsoever for any loss that may be sustained as a result of the use (or misuse) of the odds, data, news or free predictions presented on the Site, irrespective of how that loss might be sustained.
We do not guarantee winnings and cannot be held liable for losses resulting from the use of information obtained from the Site. Nor can we be held responsible for any incorrect or incomplete online results.
Past free predictions
Date | League/Championship | Game | Free Prediction | Result | Stat |
18-3-2024 | Romania , Liga 1 | Petrolul - U Craiova 1948 | 1X | 1:0 | |
18-3-2024 | England , Premier League 2 | Reading U21 - Norwich U21 | 1X | 2:1 | |
18-3-2024 | England , Premier League 2 | West Brom U21 - Manchester Utd U21 | X2 | 0:3 | |
18-3-2024 | France , National | Villefranche - Red Star | X2 | 0:2 | |
18-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Atlanta | 1X | 2:1 | |
18-3-2024 | Paraguay , Primera Division | Ameliano - Sol de America | 1X | 2:1 | |
17-3-2024 | Chile , Primera B | CD Santa Cruz - Recoleta | 1X | 1:2 | |
17-3-2024 | Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso | Limon Black Star - Escorpiones | 1X | 3:2 | |
17-3-2024 | Venezuela , Liga Futve 2 | Bolivar - Fundacion AIFI | 1X | 2:0 | |
17-3-2024 | Paraguay , Primera Division | Nacional Asuncion - Tacuary | 1X | 0:1 | |
17-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Patronato - Club A. Guemes | 1X | 0:0 | |
17-3-2024 | Morocco , Botola 2 | Olympique Khouribga - Jeunesse Massira | 1X | 4:2 | |
16-3-2024 | Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso | CS Uruguay - Santa Ana | 1X | 2:4 | |
16-3-2024 | Panama , Lpf | Alianza - UMECIT | 1X | 0:1 | |
16-3-2024 | Usa , Usl League One | Spokane Velocity - Richmond Kickers | 1X | 2:1 | |
16-3-2024 | Brazil , Capixaba | Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES | 1X | 2:4 | |
16-3-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A3 | Itapirense - Sao Caetano | 1X | 1:1 | |
16-3-2024 | Morocco , Botola Pro | Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Mohammedia | 1X | 0:0 | |
15-3-2024 | Spain , Laliga2 | Eldense - FC Cartagena SAD | 1X | 0:0 | |
15-3-2024 | Ireland , Premier Division | Dundalk - Waterford | 1X | 0:0 | |
15-3-2024 | Ireland , Premier Division | Galway - Shamrock Rovers | X2 | 0:1 | |
15-3-2024 | Italy , Serie A | Empoli - Bologna | X2 | 0:1 | |
15-3-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group B | Entella - Lucchese | 1X | 0:0 | |
15-3-2024 | Paraguay , Primera Division | Sp. Luqueno - Cerro Porteno | X2 | 0:1 | |
14-3-2024 | Europe , Europa League | Bayer Leverkusen - Qarabag | Over 2.5 | 3:2 | |
14-3-2024 | Algeria , Ligue 1 | MC Alger - ASO Chlef | Over 2.5 | 6:3 | |
14-3-2024 | Europe , Europa League | Rangers - Benfica | X2 | 0:1 | |
14-3-2024 | Europe , Europa League | Slavia Prague - AC Milan | X2 | 1:3 | |
14-3-2024 | Europe , Europa League | Villarreal - Marseille | 1X | 3:1 | |
13-3-2024 | United Arab Emirates , Uae League | Emirates Club - Khorfakkan | X2 | 2:1 | |
13-3-2024 | England , Professional Development League | Birmingham U21 - Barnsley U21 | 1X | 3:1 | |
13-3-2024 | Switzerland , 1 Liga Classic Group 1 | Portalban - Chenois | X2 | 0:0 | |
13-3-2024 | England , National League South | Havant & W - Slough | X2 | - | |
13-3-2024 | Europe , Champions League | Dortmund - PSV | 1X | 2:0 | |
13-3-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A3 | Lemense - Sertaozinho | 1X | 0:0 | |
12-3-2024 | Africa , African Games | Ghana U20 - Gambia U20 | 1X | 3:1 | |
12-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Central Ballester - Deportivo Espanol | 1X | postp. | - |
12-3-2024 | Argentina , Reserve League | Sarmiento Junin 2 - Lanus 2 | 1X | 1:4 | |
12-3-2024 | San Marino , Campionato Sammarinese | Faetano - San Marino Academy U22 | X2 | 3:1 | |
12-3-2024 | Colombia , Primera B | Real Cundinamarca - Atletico F.C. | 1X | 1:0 | |
12-3-2024 | Brazil , Mineiro | Ipatinga - Democrata GV | 1X | 4:3 | |
11-3-2024 | France , Ligue 2 | Grenoble - Laval | 1X | 0:2 | |
11-3-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group A | Fiorenzuola - Atalanta U23 | X2 | 2:1 | |
11-3-2024 | Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso | Carmelita - Quepos Cambute | X2 | 0:2 | |
11-3-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Tigre - Lanus | X2 | 2:3 | |
11-3-2024 | Chile , Primera Division | U. Catolica - Everton | 1X | 2:4 | |
11-3-2024 | Mauritania , Ligue 1 | Inter Nouakchott - Chemal | X2 | 1:1 | |
10-3-2024 | Spain , Laliga2 | Alcorcon - Espanyol | X2 | 1:1 | |
10-3-2024 | Jamaica , Premier League | Mount Pleasant - Cavalier | 1X | 2:0 | |
10-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Alvarado - Patronato | 1X | 2:0 | |
10-3-2024 | Guatemala , Liga Nacional | Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco | 1X | 1:0 | |
10-3-2024 | Brazil , Acreano | Senador Guiomard - Independencia | X2 | 0:0 | |
10-3-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Defensa y Justicia - Union de Santa Fe | 1X | 2:1 | |
9-3-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A4 | Independente SP - Penapolense | X2 | 0:3 | |
9-3-2024 | Mexico , Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca 2 - Chilpancingo | 1X | 0:0 /pen. 4:5/ | |
9-3-2024 | Venezuela , Liga Futve | Carabobo - Universidad Central | 1X | 0:1 | |
9-3-2024 | Venezuela , Liga Futve | Zamora - Caracas | X2 | 2:2 | |
9-3-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Independiente - River Plate | X2 | 1:1 | |
9-3-2024 | Brazil , Gaucho | Guarany de Bage - Juventude | X2 | 0:4 | |
8-3-2024 | Africa , African Games | Ghana U20 - Congo U20 | 1X | 0:0 | |
8-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Argentino de Rosario - Puerto Nuevo | 1X | 1:1 | |
8-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Def. de Cambaceres - Lugano | 1X | 1:1 | |
8-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Sportivo Barracas - El Porvenir | X2 | 0:0 | |
8-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Yupanqui - General Lamadrid | X2 | 0:0 | |
8-3-2024 | Brazil , Gaucho | SER Caxias - EC Sao Jose | 1X | 1:0 | |
7-3-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group C | Latina - Juve Stabia | X2 | 1:3 | |
7-3-2024 | Europe , Europa Conference League | Sturm Graz - Lille | X2 | 0:3 | |
7-3-2024 | Europe , Europa League | AS Roma - Brighton | 1X | 4:0 | |
7-3-2024 | Europe , Europa Conference League | D. Zagreb - PAOK | 1X | 2:0 | |
7-3-2024 | Europe , Europa Conference League | Servette - Plzen | 1X | 0:0 | |
7-3-2024 | Jamaica , Premier League | Arnett Gardens - Cavalier | X2 | 2:2 | |
6-3-2024 | Brazil , Acreano | Acreano - Andira | 1X | 1:0 | |
6-3-2024 | El Salvador , Primera Division | 11 Deportivo - Dragon | 1X | 0:0 | |
6-3-2024 | Brazil , Copa Do Nordeste | Maranhao - Treze PB | 1X | 1:0 | |
6-3-2024 | Mexico , Liga Premier Serie A | Apodaca - Calor De San Pedro | 1X | 2:2 /pen. 6:7/ | |
6-3-2024 | South America , Copa Sudamericana | Everton - Union La Calera | 1X | 0:1 | |
6-3-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors | X2 | 1:0 | |
5-3-2024 | England , Professional Development League | QPR U21 - Millwall U21 | 1X | 2:1 | |
5-3-2024 | England , Championship | Blackburn - Millwall | 1X | 1:1 | |
5-3-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group B | Carrarese - Cesena | X2 | 3:2 | |
5-3-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group B | Gubbio - Arezzo | 1X | 2:0 | |
5-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Madryn | 1X | 2:1 | |
5-3-2024 | South America , Copa Sudamericana | U. Catolica - Coquimbo | 1X | 0:2 | |
4-3-2024 | Netherlands , Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV - Cambuur | X2 | 3:1 | |
4-3-2024 | France , Ligue 2 | Angers - AC Ajaccio | 1X | 3:1 | |
4-3-2024 | Ireland , Premier Division | Dundalk - Sligo Rovers | 1X | 0:5 | |
4-3-2024 | Ireland , Premier Division | Shamrock Rovers - Derry City | 1X | 2:2 | |
4-3-2024 | Ireland , Premier Division | Shelbourne - Galway | 1X | 1:0 | |
4-3-2024 | Chile , Primera Division | Copiapo - U. De Chile | X2 | 1:3 | |
3-3-2024 | Brazil , Cearense | Atletico-CE - Barbalha | 1X | 3:2 | |
3-3-2024 | Spain , Laliga | Ath Bilbao - Barcelona | X2 | 0:0 | |
3-3-2024 | Brazil , Paraense | Santa Rosa - Tapajos | 1X | 1:0 | |
3-3-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Bragantino - Santos | 1X | 1:0 | |
3-3-2024 | South America , Copa Libertadores U20 | Rosario Central U20 - Montevideo City U20 | 1X | 2:1 | |
3-3-2024 | Brazil , Carioca | Volta Redonda - Nova Iguacu | 1X | 1:2 | |
2-3-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Portuguesa - Mirassol | X2 | 1:0 | |
2-3-2024 | Panama , Lpf | Alianza - Deportivo Universitario | 1X | 1:0 | |
2-3-2024 | Paraguay , Primera Division | Ameliano - 2 de Mayo | 1X | 0:2 | |
2-3-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Agropecuario - Gimnasia Jujuy | 1X | 1:2 | |
2-3-2024 | Chile , Segunda Division | D. Concepcion - Osorno | 1X | 1:1 | |
2-3-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Independiente - Argentinos Jrs | 1X | 2:1 | |
1-3-2024 | France , Ligue 1 | Monaco - PSG | X2 | 0:0 | |
1-3-2024 | Uruguay , Primera Division | CA Cerro - Progreso | 1X | 2:3 | |
1-3-2024 | Portugal , Liga Portugal | Chaves - Arouca | X2 | 1:5 | |
1-3-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Botafogo SP - Guarani | 1X | 1:1 | |
1-3-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Tigre - Central Cordoba | 1X | 1:0 | |
1-3-2024 | Honduras , Liga Nacional | Vida - Olancho | X2 | 2:1 | |
29-2-2024 | Iraq , Super League | Al Talaba - Al-Hudod | 1X | 0:1 | |
29-2-2024 | Romania , Liga 1 | Petrolul - Univ. Craiova | X2 | 2:3 | |
29-2-2024 | Qatar , Qsl | Al Ahli Doha - Umm-Salal | 1X | 1:2 | |
29-2-2024 | Norway , Nasjonal U19 Cl | Lillestrom U19 - Ham-Kam U19 | 1X | 4:2 | |
29-2-2024 | Argentina , Reserve League | Barracas Central 2 - San Lorenzo 2 | X2 | 0:3 | |
29-2-2024 | Argentina , Reserve League | Defensa y Justicia 2 - Lanus 2 | X2 | 4:0 | |
28-2-2024 | Guatemala , Liga Nacional | Coatepeque - Malacateco | 1X | 1:2 | |
28-2-2024 | Argentina , Reserve League | Racing Club 2 - River Plate 2 | 1X | 1:3 | |
28-2-2024 | Brazil , Copa Verde | Real Noroeste - Rio Branco ES | 1X | 1:2 | |
28-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A4 | Sao-Carlense - Barretos EC | 1X | 0:1 | |
28-2-2024 | Guatemala , Liga Nacional | Deportivo Mixco - Guastatoya | 1X | 2:1 | |
28-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A4 | Francana - Audax-SP | 1X | 2:1 | |
27-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera B | Bogota - Huila | X2 | 2:1 | |
27-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa Argentina | Sarmiento Junin - Temperley | 1X | 1:1 /pen. 4:5/ | |
27-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera B | Real Santander - Atletico F.C. | 1X | 1:1 | |
27-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera A | Envigado - Patriotas | 1X | 1:0 | |
27-2-2024 | Guatemala , Liga Nacional | Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones | 1X | 3:0 | |
27-2-2024 | Argentina , Reserve League | Belgrano 2 - Instituto 2 | 1X | 3:0 | |
26-2-2024 | Spain , Laliga2 | Mirandes - Huesca | 1X | 0:3 | |
26-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera B | Villa Dalmine - Fenix | 1X | 0:3 | |
26-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Deportivo Paraguayo - General Lamadrid | X2 | 0:1 | |
26-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera B | Real Cundinamarca - Inter Palmira | 1X | 2:1 | |
26-2-2024 | England , Premier League | West Ham - Brentford | 1X | 4:2 | |
26-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera B | Boca Juniors - Barranquilla | 1X | 1:0 | |
25-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Botafogo SP - Portuguesa | 1X | 2:1 | |
25-2-2024 | El Salvador , Primera Division | Dragon - Alianza FC | X2 | 0:1 | |
25-2-2024 | Brazil , Carioca | Bangu - Madureira | X2 | 2:1 | |
25-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera A | Jaguares de Cordoba - America De Cali | X2 | 1:1 | |
25-2-2024 | Jamaica , Premier League | Humble Lions - Waterhouse | X2 | 1:5 | |
25-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central | 1X | 0:1 | |
24-2-2024 | Brazil , Catarinense | Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense | 1X | 0:1 | |
24-2-2024 | Paraguay , Primera Division | 2 de Mayo - Nacional Asuncion | 1X | 2:0 | |
24-2-2024 | Brazil , Carioca | Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu | 1X | 1:2 | |
24-2-2024 | Venezuela , Liga Futve | Estudiantes Merida - Caracas | X2 | 1:1 | |
24-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A4 | Independente SP - Taquaritinga | X2 | 2:3 | |
24-2-2024 | Aruba , Division Di Honor | Racing Club Aruba - Dakota | 1X | 0:1 | |
23-2-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group B | Spal - Arezzo | 1X | 0:0 | |
23-2-2024 | Wales , Cymru Premier | Barry - Haverfordwest | 1X | 1:1 | |
23-2-2024 | England , Championship | Leeds - Leicester | 1X | 3:1 | |
23-2-2024 | Portugal , Liga Portugal | Arouca - Famalicao | 1X | 3:2 | |
23-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera B | Atletico F.C. - Llaneros | X2 | 0:3 | |
23-2-2024 | Chile , Primera Division | U. Catolica - Nublense | 1X | 0:1 | |
22-2-2024 | Europe , Europa League | Qarabag - Braga | X2 | 0:2 /ET 2:3/ | |
22-2-2024 | Israel , Liga Alef South | Shimshon Kafr Qasim - M. Ironi Ashdod | X2 | 3:1 | |
22-2-2024 | Brazil , Sul Matogrossense | Novoperario - Corumbaense | 1X | 1:1 | |
22-2-2024 | Europe , Europa Conference League | Legia - Molde | 1X | 0:3 | |
22-2-2024 | Europe , Europa Conference League | Slovan Bratislava - Sturm Graz | 1X | 0:1 | |
22-2-2024 | Europe , Europa League | AS Roma - Feyenoord | 1X | 1:1 /pen. 5:3/ | |
21-2-2024 | Costa Rica , Primera Division | Guanacasteca - Liberia | 1X | 1:1 | |
21-2-2024 | Brazil , Copa Do Nordeste | Maranhao - Juazeirense | 1X | 2:1 | |
21-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A3 | Itapirense - Uniao Sao Joao | 1X | 2:4 | |
21-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A3 | Lemense - Gremio Prudente | 1X | 1:4 | |
21-2-2024 | South America , Copa Libertadores | Puerto Cabello - Nacional | X2 | 0:2 | |
21-2-2024 | Brazil , Baiano | Barcelona - Bahia de Feira | 1X | 1:0 | |
20-2-2024 | England , National League South | Taunton - Chippenham | 1X | postp. | - |
20-2-2024 | England , National League | AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors | 1X | 2:2 | |
20-2-2024 | England , National League | Aldershot - Barnet | X2 | 1:0 | |
20-2-2024 | England , National League | Oxford City - Eastleigh | X2 | 2:5 | |
20-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera B | Fenix - Midland | 1X | 1:1 | |
20-2-2024 | South America , Copa Libertadores | Portuguesa - Palestino | X2 | 1:2 | |
19-2-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group C | Brindisi - Foggia | X2 | 0:2 | |
19-2-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group C | Sorrento - Virtus Francavilla | 1X | 1:0 | |
19-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Sportivo Barracas - Berazategui | X2 | 1:3 | |
19-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Barracas Central - Talleres Cordoba | X2 | 2:1 | |
19-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Estudiantes L.P. - Newells Old Boys | 1X | 2:0 | |
19-2-2024 | Paraguay , Primera Division | Tacuary - 2 de Mayo | 1X | 1:1 | |
18-2-2024 | Spain , Laliga | Betis - Alaves | 1X | 0:0 | |
18-2-2024 | Uruguay , Primera Division | Racing Montevideo - Liverpool M. | X2 | 2:2 | |
18-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera A | Envigado - America De Cali | X2 | 1:1 | |
18-2-2024 | El Salvador , Primera Division | Fuerte San Francisco - Dragon | 1X | 0:1 | |
18-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | CA Mitre - Deportivo Madryn | 1X | 1:0 | |
18-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | San Martin S.J. - Gimnasia Jujuy | 1X | 2:1 | |
17-2-2024 | Spain , Laliga | Valencia - Sevilla | 1X | 0:0 | |
17-2-2024 | Venezuela , Liga Futve | Angostura - La Guaira | X2 | 1:1 | |
17-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Aldosivi - Defensores Unidos | 1X | 1:0 | |
17-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Nueva Chicago - Chaco For Ever | 1X | postp. | - |
17-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A4 | Independente SP - Audax-SP | X2 | 0:0 | |
17-2-2024 | Mexico , Liga Premier Serie A | Tritones Vallarta - Correcaminos 2 | X2 | 3:0 | |
16-2-2024 | Ireland , Division 1 | Treaty United - Cobh Ramblers | 1X | 3:1 | |
16-2-2024 | Ireland , Premier Division | Waterford - Shelbourne | X2 | 1:1 | |
16-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera B | Los Andes - Fenix | 1X | 1:0 | |
16-2-2024 | Spain , Laliga | Villarreal - Getafe | 1X | 1:1 | |
16-2-2024 | Portugal , Liga Portugal | Famalicao - Rio Ave | 1X | 2:1 | |
16-2-2024 | Paraguay , Primera Division | General Caballero JLM - Guarani | X2 | 0:0 | |
15-2-2024 | Brazil , Carioca | Nova Iguacu - Boavista | 1X | 1:1 | |
15-2-2024 | Morocco , Botola Pro | Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid | 1X | 2:2 | |
15-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Dep. Riestra - Velez Sarsfield | X2 | 1:2 | |
15-2-2024 | Brazil , Capixaba | Porto Vitoria - Real Noroeste | 1X | 0:2 | |
15-2-2024 | Brazil , Copa Do Nordeste | Treze PB - CRB | X2 | 1:1 | |
15-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Inter de Limeira - Novorizontino | X2 | 3:1 | |
14-2-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group C | Potenza - Avellino | X2 | 2:2 | |
14-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Godoy Cruz - Union de Santa Fe | 1X | 0:0 | |
14-2-2024 | England , Championship | Millwall - Ipswich | X2 | 0:4 | |
14-2-2024 | Brazil , Paranaense | Parana S.T.C. - Galo Maringa | X2 | 3:3 | |
14-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Ituano - Mirassol | X2 | 1:1 | |
14-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Banfield - Barracas Central | 1X | 0:0 | |
13-2-2024 | England , League Two | Accrington - AFC Wimbledon | X2 | 2:0 | |
13-2-2024 | England , League Two | Colchester - Grimsby | 1X | postp. | - |
13-2-2024 | England , League Two | Newport - Notts Co | X2 | 1:3 | |
13-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera B | Liniers - Excursionistas | 1X | 0:1 | |
13-2-2024 | Europe , Champions League | RB Leipzig - Real Madrid | X2 | 0:1 | |
13-2-2024 | Uruguay , Copa Uruguay | Penarol - Liverpool M. | 1X | 3:1 | |
12-2-2024 | Israel , Ligat Ha Al | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem | 1X | 2:3 | |
12-2-2024 | Brazil , Goiano | Goiania - Atletico GO | X2 | 1:3 | |
12-2-2024 | Netherlands , Eerste Divisie | Jong Ajax - Maastricht | 1X | 3:0 | |
12-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera B | Fenix - Canuelas | 1X | 0:0 | |
12-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Deportivo Espanol - Central Cordoba | 1X | 1:1 | |
12-2-2024 | Brazil , Catarinense | Avai - Criciuma | X2 | 2:3 | |
11-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Gimnasia Jujuy - Arsenal Sarandi | 1X | 1:0 | |
11-2-2024 | Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso | Cariari Pococi - Consultants Desamparados | 1X | 2:2 | |
11-2-2024 | Spain , Laliga2 | Burgos CF - Ferrol | 1X | 2:0 | |
11-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Agua Santa - Ituano | 1X | 2:0 | |
11-2-2024 | Brazil , Paranaense | Cianorte - Azuriz | 1X | 3:2 | |
11-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Lanus - Platense | 1X | 3:0 | |
10-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Victoriano A. - Lugano | 1X | 2:1 | |
10-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera C | Yupanqui - Sportivo Barracas | 1X | 1:0 | |
10-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Deportivo Madryn - Aldosivi | 1X | 0:2 | |
10-2-2024 | Netherlands , Eredivisie | Heracles - Vitesse | 1X | 3:2 | |
10-2-2024 | Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso | Escorpiones - CS Uruguay | 1X | 3:4 | |
10-2-2024 | Mexico , Liga Premier Serie B | Artesanos Metepec - Uruapan | 1X | 1:0 | |
9-2-2024 | Spain , Laliga2 | Levante - Leganes | 1X | 0:0 | |
9-2-2024 | World , Club Friendly | Bohemians - Cork City | 1X | 1:0 | |
9-2-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group A | Pro Sesto - Alessandria | 1X | postp. | - |
9-2-2024 | Portugal , Liga Portugal | Estrela - Portimonense | 1X | 3:0 | |
9-2-2024 | Brazil , Maranhense | Chapadinha - Pinheiro | X2 | 1:1 | |
9-2-2024 | Brazil , Catarinense | Inter de Lages - Nacao | 1X | 2:0 | |
8-2-2024 | World , Club Friendly | Al Nassr - Al Hilal | X2 | 0:2 | |
8-2-2024 | Brazil , Carioca | Nova Iguacu - Madureira | 1X | 1:0 | |
8-2-2024 | Brazil , Paranaense | Sao Joseense - Operario | X2 | 0:1 | |
8-2-2024 | Europe , Atlantic Cup | FC Copenhagen - Molde | 1X | 3:1 | |
8-2-2024 | Argentina , Reserve League | Gimnasia L.P. 2 - River Plate 2 | 1X | 1:1 | |
8-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Rosario Central - Ind. Rivadavia | 1X | 1:0 | |
7-2-2024 | Argentina , Reserve League | Platense 2 - Lanus 2 | X2 | 1:3 | |
7-2-2024 | Brazil , Gaucho | Sao Luiz - Brasil de Pelotas | 1X | 2:2 | |
7-2-2024 | Brazil , Maranhense | Cordino EC - Tuntum | 1X | 3:3 | |
7-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta | 1X | 0:3 | |
7-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A2 | Noroeste - Velo Clube | 1X | 0:1 | |
7-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Santos - Corinthians | 1X | 1:0 | |
6-2-2024 | Netherlands , Tweede Divisie | AFC - Noordwijk | 1X | 1:3 | |
6-2-2024 | Brazil , Amazonense | Manaus - Parintins | 1X | 0:1 | |
6-2-2024 | England , National League North | Peterborough Sports - Chester | X2 | 1:1 | |
6-2-2024 | Scotland , Premiership | Motherwell - Ross County | 1X | 5:0 | |
6-2-2024 | Gibraltar , Gibraltar Cup | College 1975 FC - Lions Gibraltar | 1X | 1:3 | |
6-2-2024 | Spain , Copa Del Rey | Mallorca - Real Sociedad | X2 | 0:0 | |
5-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | San Lorenzo - Union de Santa Fe | 1X | 0:0 | |
5-2-2024 | Peru , Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos - Los Chankas | 1X | 3:2 | |
5-2-2024 | Spain , Laliga | Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla | 1X | 1:2 | |
5-2-2024 | Portugal , Liga Portugal | Casa Pia - Boavista | 1X | 0:0 | |
5-2-2024 | Brazil , Matogrossense | Nova Mutum - Primavera AC | 1X | 1:0 | |
5-2-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Tigre - Boca Juniors | X2 | 0:2 | |
4-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera B | Orsomarso - Real Cundinamarca | 1X | 1:1 | |
4-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Ituano - Botafogo SP | 1X | 0:0 | |
4-2-2024 | Guatemala , Liga Nacional | Deportivo Achuapa - Guastatoya | 1X | 0:1 | |
4-2-2024 | Panama , Lpf | Tauro - Miguelito | 1X | 1:0 | |
4-2-2024 | Brazil , Catarinense | Brusque - Joinville | 1X | 1:1 | |
4-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Gimnasia Mendoza - Def. de Belgrano | 1X | 0:1 | |
3-2-2024 | Colombia , Primera B | Barranquilla - Tigres | 1X | 3:2 | |
3-2-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Agua Santa - Mirassol | X2 | 2:1 | |
3-2-2024 | Panama , Lpf | Alianza - Plaza Amador | X2 | 0:2 | |
3-2-2024 | Brazil , Mineiro | Tombense - Athletic Club | 1X | 1:0 | |
3-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Quilmes - Temperley | 1X | 2:0 | |
3-2-2024 | Argentina , Primera Nacional | Nueva Chicago - Almagro | 1X | 1:0 | |
2-2-2024 | Wales , Cymru South | Caerau Ely - Llantwit Major | 1X | 3:2 | |
2-2-2024 | Italy , Serie A | Lecce - Fiorentina | X2 | 3:2 | |
2-2-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group B | Vis Pesaro - Gubbio | X2 | 1:3 | |
2-2-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group C | Foggia - Catania | X2 | 1:1 | |
2-2-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group C | Latina - Giugliano | 1X | 0:1 | |
2-2-2024 | Trinidad And Tobago , Tt Premier League | Morvant Caledonia Utd - 1976 Phoenix FC | 1X | 1:1 | |
1-2-2024 | World , Club Friendly | Walldorf - Heddesheim | Over 2.5 | 0:0 | |
1-2-2024 | Israel , Liga Alef South | Nordia Jerusalem - SC Dimona | X2 | 0:3 | |
1-2-2024 | Israel , Liga Alef South | Maccabi Yavne - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 1X | 0:1 | |
1-2-2024 | World , Club Friendly | Al Nassr - Inter Miami | X2 | 6:0 | |
1-2-2024 | Belgium , Jupiler Pro League | KV Mechelen - Anderlecht | X2 | 2:2 | |
1-2-2024 | England , Premier League | West Ham - Bournemouth | 1X | 1:1 | |
31-1-2024 | Gibraltar , Gibraltar Cup | Europa FC - Europa Point | 1X | 3:0 | |
31-1-2024 | Brazil , Capixaba | Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste | 1X | 2:3 | |
31-1-2024 | Brazil , Gaucho | Sao Luiz - Avenida | 1X | 1:0 | |
31-1-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Belgrano - San Lorenzo | 1X | 1:1 | |
31-1-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A2 | Oeste - Capivariano | 1X | 3:2 | |
31-1-2024 | Brazil , Paulista | Portuguesa - Ponte Preta | 1X | 0:2 | |
30-1-2024 | England , Isthmian League Premier Division | Dulwich Hamlet - Wingate & Finchley | 1X | - | |
30-1-2024 | England , Isthmian League Premier Division | Lewes - Carshalton | 1X | 1:3 | |
30-1-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Gimnasia L.P. - Ind. Rivadavia | 1X | 2:3 | |
30-1-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Huracan - Talleres Cordoba | 1X | 1:2 | |
30-1-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Rosario Central - Banfield | 1X | 0:0 | |
30-1-2024 | Brazil , Tocantinense | Araguaina - Capital FC | X2 | 1:2 | |
29-1-2024 | Brazil , Potiguar | Globo - America RN | Over 2.5 | postp. | - |
29-1-2024 | Portugal , Liga Portugal | Sporting CP - Casa Pia | Over 2.5 | 8:0 | |
29-1-2024 | Portugal , Liga Portugal 2 | Penafiel - Feirense | 1X | 2:1 | |
29-1-2024 | Netherlands , Eerste Divisie | Jong Ajax - Dordrecht | 1X | 2:2 | |
29-1-2024 | France , Ligue 2 | Bordeaux - Angers | 1X | 1:0 | |
29-1-2024 | Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations | Senegal - Ivory Coast | 1X | 1:1 /pen. 5:6/ | |
28-1-2024 | Brazil , Sergipano | Itabaiana - Sergipe | X2 | 0:2 | |
28-1-2024 | Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 | San Fernando - Algeciras | 1X | 0:0 | |
28-1-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia | 1X | 2:0 | |
28-1-2024 | Portugal , Liga Portugal | Arouca - Vizela | 1X | 5:0 | |
28-1-2024 | Portugal , Liga Portugal | Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes | X2 | 1:0 | |
28-1-2024 | Mexico , Liga Premier Serie A | Coras - Leones Negros 2 | 1X | 0:3 | |
27-1-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Platense - Boca Juniors | X2 | 0:0 | |
27-1-2024 | Brazil , Gaucho | Novo Hamburgo - Avenida | 1X | 0:1 | |
27-1-2024 | Brazil , Gaucho | Santa Cruz RS - Guarany de Bage | 1X | 1:1 | |
27-1-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A2 | Sao Jose EC - Capivariano | 1X | 1:0 | |
27-1-2024 | Mexico , Liga Premier Serie B | Pachuca 2 - Uruapan | 1X | 0:2 | |
27-1-2024 | World , Club Friendly | U. Catolica - U. De Chile | 1X | 1:3 | |
26-1-2024 | England , Professional Development League | Colchester U21 - Ipswich U21 | X2 | 2:3 | |
26-1-2024 | Netherlands , Eerste Divisie | Den Haag - FC Emmen | 1X | 3:0 | |
26-1-2024 | Germany , Bundesliga | Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz | 1X | 1:0 | |
26-1-2024 | England , Fa Cup | Bristol City - Nottingham | X2 | 0:0 | |
26-1-2024 | England , Fa Cup | Chelsea - Aston Villa | 1X | 0:0 | |
26-1-2024 | Italy , Serie A | Cagliari - Torino | X2 | 1:2 | |
25-1-2024 | Israel , State Cup | M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa | Over 2.5 | 1:1 /pen. 4:6/ | |
25-1-2024 | Brazil , Potiguar | America RN - Globo | Over 2.5 | 4:0 | |
25-1-2024 | Brazil , Sul Matogrossense | Operario MS - Coxim | Over 2.5 | 2:0 | |
25-1-2024 | Argentina , Copa Argentina | Estudiantes L.P. - Argentino MM | Over 2.5 | 3:0 | |
25-1-2024 | World , Club Friendly | Viking 2 - Vidar | 1X | 1:2 | |
25-1-2024 | Argentina , Copa De La Liga Profesional | Tigre - Sarmiento Junin | 1X | 0:0 | |
24-1-2024 | El Salvador , Primera Division | 11 Deportivo - Aguila | X2 | 0:0 | |
24-1-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A2 | Capivariano - Taubate | 1X | 1:1 | |
24-1-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A2 | Ferroviaria - Sao Bento | 1X | 1:1 | |
24-1-2024 | Brazil , Goiano | CRAC - Vila Nova FC | X2 | 0:1 | |
24-1-2024 | Brazil , Maranhense | Pinheiro - Imperatriz | 1X | 2:2 | |
24-1-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A2 | Linense - Comercial | 1X | 2:0 | |
23-1-2024 | France , Ligue 2 | Grenoble - Auxerre | X2 | 1:1 | |
23-1-2024 | World , Club Friendly | Glentoran - Larne | X2 | 1:2 | |
23-1-2024 | Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations | Angola - Burkina Faso | X2 | 2:0 | |
23-1-2024 | Spain , Copa Del Rey | Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad | X2 | 1:2 | |
23-1-2024 | Uruguay , Segunda Division | Rampla Juniors - Juventud | 1X | 2:1 | |
23-1-2024 | Brazil , Capixaba | Jaguare - Porto Vitoria | X2 | 0:0 | |
22-1-2024 | England , Premier League Cup | West Brom U21 - Blackburn U21 | 1X | 2:0 | |
22-1-2024 | Europe , Premier League International Cup | Nottingham U21 - Sparta Prague U21 | 1X | 3:2 | |
22-1-2024 | Netherlands , Eerste Divisie | Jong AZ - Dordrecht | 1X | 5:1 | |
22-1-2024 | Spain , Laliga2 | Leganes - Burgos CF | 1X | 2:0 | |
22-1-2024 | World , Club Friendly | Drogheda - Bohemians | X2 | 3:1 | |
22-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Flamengo RJ U20 - Cruzeiro U20 | X2 | 1:2 | |
21-1-2024 | Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations | South Africa - Namibia | 1X | 4:0 | |
21-1-2024 | Brazil , Paraibano | Atl. Cajazeirense - CSP | 1X | 0:0 | |
21-1-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A2 | Noroeste - Capivariano | 1X | 2:2 | |
21-1-2024 | Colombia , Primera A | Millonarios - Ind. Medellin | 1X | 5:0 | |
21-1-2024 | El Salvador , Primera Division | Aguila - Alianza FC | 1X | 0:1 | |
21-1-2024 | Brazil , Carioca | Nova Iguacu - Flamengo RJ | X2 | 1:1 | |
20-1-2024 | Colombia , Primera A | Once Caldas - Chico | 1X | 2:1 | |
20-1-2024 | Panama , Lpf | Alianza - Tauro | X2 | 1:0 | |
20-1-2024 | Mexico , Liga Premier Serie B | Uruapan - Chilpancingo | 1X | 4:1 | |
20-1-2024 | Brazil , Gaucho | Brasil de Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo | 1X | 0:0 | |
20-1-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A2 | Velo Clube - Monte Azul | 1X | 2:1 | |
20-1-2024 | Brazil , Catarinense | Chapecoense-SC - Hercilio Luz | 1X | 1:0 | |
19-1-2024 | England , League Two | Salford - Colchester | 1X | postp. | - |
19-1-2024 | Northern Ireland , Nifl Championship | Annagh - Ards | 1X | 2:0 | |
19-1-2024 | Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations | Guinea - Gambia | 1X | 1:0 | |
19-1-2024 | Uruguay , Segunda Division | Juventud - Rentistas | 1X | 2:1 | |
19-1-2024 | Uruguay , Segunda Division | Uruguay Montevideo - Rampla Juniors | X2 | 0:3 | |
19-1-2024 | Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 12 | Tamaraceite - Villa Santa Brigida | 1X | 1:2 | |
18-1-2024 | Brazil , Pernambucano | Santa Cruz - Flamengo Arcoverde | Over 2.5 | 1:0 | |
18-1-2024 | Bahrain , Bahrain Cup | Al-Ahli Manama - Isa Town | X2 | 1:2 | |
18-1-2024 | Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations | Ivory Coast - Nigeria | 1X | 0:1 | |
18-1-2024 | Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations | Egypt - Ghana | 1X | 2:2 | |
18-1-2024 | Spain , Copa Del Rey | Atl. Madrid - Real Madrid | X2 | 2:2 /ET 4:2/ | |
18-1-2024 | South America , Serie Rio De La Plata | Liverpool M. - Huracan | X2 | 3:2 | |
17-1-2024 | Greece , Greek Cup | Aris - AEK Athens FC | X2 | 1:1 /pen. 5:3/ | |
17-1-2024 | Brazil , Paulista A2 | Juventus-SP - Sao Bento | 1X | 0:1 | |
17-1-2024 | World , Club Friendly | Dusseldorf II - Baumberg | 1X | postp. | - |
17-1-2024 | Spain , Copa Del Rey | Valencia - Celta Vigo | 1X | 1:3 | |
17-1-2024 | England , Fa Cup | Bristol Rovers - Norwich | X2 | 1:3 | |
17-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Ituano U20 - America MG U20 | 1X | 1:2 | |
16-1-2024 | Liberia , Lfa First Division | NPA Anchors - Kallon Liberia | X2 | 2:3 | |
16-1-2024 | England , Professional Development League | QPR U21 - Bristol City U21 | 1X | postp. | - |
16-1-2024 | Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 15 | Lagunak - Subiza | X2 | 1:6 | |
16-1-2024 | Belgium , Belgian Cup | Gent - Club Brugge KV | X2 | 0:1 | |
16-1-2024 | World , Club Friendly | Rangers - FC Copenhagen | 1X | 2:2 | |
16-1-2024 | Uruguay , Serie Rio De La Plata | Danubio - Huracan | X2 | 1:2 | |
15-1-2024 | Israel , Leumit League | Hap. Ramat Gan - M. Herzliya | 1X | 1:1 | |
15-1-2024 | England , Premier League 2 | Leeds U21 - Everton U21 | 1X | postp. | - |
15-1-2024 | England , Premier League 2 | Stoke City U21 - Manchester City U21 | X2 | 5:1 | |
15-1-2024 | England , Isthmian League Premier Division | Hashtag - Lewes | 1X | 2:3 | |
15-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Taubate U20 - AC Guaratingueta U20 | 1X | 0:2 | |
15-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Vitoria U20 - Ibrachina U20 | X2 | 1:1 /pen. 6:7/ | |
14-1-2024 | Brazil , Pernambucano | Central SC - Afogados da Ingazeira | 1X | 4:1 | |
14-1-2024 | El Salvador , Primera Division | FAS - Metapan | 1X | 1:1 | |
14-1-2024 | El Salvador , Primera Division | Luis Angel Firpo - Dragon | 1X | 1:0 | |
14-1-2024 | Brazil , Baiano | Itabuna - Alagoinhas | 1X | 1:2 | |
14-1-2024 | Brazil , Copa Do Nordeste | AE Altos - ASA | 1X | 2:1 | |
14-1-2024 | Mexico , Liga Premier Serie A | Coras - Colima FC | 1X | 5:2 | |
13-1-2024 | Belgium , Pro League U21 | St. Truiden U21 - RFC Liege U21 | 1X | postp. | - |
13-1-2024 | Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A | Mandel United - Olsa Brakel | X2 | 1:0 | |
13-1-2024 | Spain , Tercera Rfef Group 4 | Anorga - Anaitasuna FT | X2 | 2:1 | |
13-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Avai U20 - CA Juventus U20 | 1X | 0:1 | |
13-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Piracicaba U20 - EC Sao Jose U20 | 1X | 1:1 /pen. 6:7/ | |
13-1-2024 | Trinidad And Tobago , Tt Premier League | Police - Port Of Spain | X2 | 0:1 | |
12-1-2024 | Netherlands , Eerste Divisie | Dordrecht - Helmond | 1X | 2:0 | |
12-1-2024 | Wales , Cymru South | Caerau Ely - Cwmbran Celtic | X2 | 4:2 | |
12-1-2024 | Italy , Serie C Group C | Taranto - Picerno | 1X | 1:1 | |
12-1-2024 | Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership | Crusaders - Larne | X2 | 0:2 | |
12-1-2024 | Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso | Carmelita - ADR Jicaral | X2 | 0:7 | |
12-1-2024 | England , Championship | Hull - Norwich | 1X | 1:2 | |
11-1-2024 | Brazil , Potiguar | America RN - Santa Cruz de Natal | Over 2.5 | 0:0 | |
11-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Canaa U20 - Monte Azul U20 | 1X | 1:3 | |
11-1-2024 | Burkina Faso , Premier League | Kadiogo - Salitas | 1X | 1:1 | |
10-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Taubate U20 - Cuiaba U20 | X2 | 0:0 | |
10-1-2024 | Israel , Ligat Ha Al | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa | 1X | 0:1 | |
10-1-2024 | Spain , Segunda Rfef Group 1 | Arandina - Zamora | X2 | 0:0 | |
10-1-2024 | Spain , Super Cup | Real Madrid - Atl. Madrid | 1X | 3:3 /ET 5:3/ | |
10-1-2024 | Greece , Greek Cup | Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus | 1X | 1:1 | |
10-1-2024 | Italy , Coppa Italia | AC Milan - Atalanta | 1X | 1:2 | |
9-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Ji-Parana U20 - Bangu U20 | Over 2.5 | 2:0 | |
9-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Operario PR U20 - Guarani U20 | X2 | 0:3 | |
9-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Juventude U20 | X2 | 1:4 | |
9-1-2024 | England , National League South | Bath - Slough | 1X | postp. | - |
9-1-2024 | England , Npl Premier Division | Lancaster - Radcliffe | X2 | 1:2 | |
9-1-2024 | Italy , Coppa Italia | Fiorentina - Bologna | 1X | 0:0 /pen. 5:4/ | |
8-1-2024 | Cyprus , Cyta Championship | AEK Larnaca - Zakakiou | Over 2.5 | 2:0 | |
8-1-2024 | Cyprus , Cyta Championship | Doxa - Paphos | Over 2.5 | 1:0 | |
8-1-2024 | World , Friendly International | Senegal - Niger | Over 2.5 | 1:0 | |
8-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Potyguar U20 - Vasco U20 | Over 2.5 | 0:2 | |
8-1-2024 | England , Fa Cup | Wigan - Manchester Utd | Over 2.5 | 0:2 | |
8-1-2024 | Gibraltar , National League | Lions Gibraltar - College 1975 FC | X2 | 1:1 | |
7-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Portuguesa U20 - Goias U20 | X2 | 2:1 | |
7-1-2024 | Spain , Copa Del Rey | Eibar - Ath Bilbao | X2 | 0:3 | |
7-1-2024 | Spain , Copa Del Rey | FC Cartagena SAD - Valencia | X2 | 1:1 /ET 1:2/ | |
7-1-2024 | Brazil , Copa Do Nordeste | Juazeirense - Moto Club | 1X | 1:1 /pen. 5:2/ | |
7-1-2024 | Portugal , Liga 3 | Caldas - Academica | 1X | 1:2 | |
7-1-2024 | Jamaica , Premier League | Treasure Beach - Humble Lions | X2 | postp. | - |
6-1-2024 | Italy , Serie A | Lecce - Cagliari | 1X | 1:1 | |
6-1-2024 | Spain , Copa Del Rey | Huesca - Rayo Vallecano | X2 | 0:0 /ET 0:2/ | |
6-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Ituano U20 - Criciuma U20 | X2 | 4:6 | |
6-1-2024 | Portugal , Liga 3 | Trofense - Lusitania FC | X2 | 1:3 | |
6-1-2024 | Italy , Serie A | Sassuolo - Fiorentina | X2 | 1:0 | |
6-1-2024 | Brazil , Copa Do Nordeste | ABC - Sousa | 1X | 1:0 | |
5-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Portuguesa RJ U20 - Athletico-PR U20 | Over 2.5 | 1:2 | |
5-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Sharjah Brasil U20 - Piracicaba U20 | 1X | 0:2 | |
5-1-2024 | France , Coupe De France | Chambly - Racing CFF | 1X | 1:2 | |
5-1-2024 | Turkey , Super Lig | Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor | 1X | 0:0 | |
5-1-2024 | Wales , Cymru Premier | Aberystwyth - Colwyn Bay | 1X | postp. | - |
5-1-2024 | Wales , Cymru North | Denbigh - Gresford | 1X | postp. | - |
4-1-2024 | Italy , Coppa Italia | Juventus - Salernitana | Over 2.5 | 6:1 | |
4-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Palmeiras U20 - Queimadense U20 | Over 2.5 | 7:0 | |
4-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Atletico-MG U20 - Timon U20 | Over 2.5 | 5:0 | |
4-1-2024 | Brazil , Copinha | Santos U20 - Remo U20 | Over 2.5 | 0:0 /int. / |
Most of these free Today Soccer tips are in Over/Under odds as used common Over 2.5 . We choose games with lower coefficients which brings high change of success. However displayed soccer picks record are not 100% sure. There is always chance of loss i.e. betting is not 100% predictable.
The other part of Best tipsters are double chance predictions selected by many factors. Those today football prediction are calculated for best successful rate and there are long wins in row. If you are smart punter you can choose how to combine buy soccer predictions to make real profit and pleasure. Forum news and comments are very useful such as statistics.